English (Handwriting Analysis and Cryptography; Graphic Arts and Printing)
calligraphic [correct]
DEF: Having to do with calligraphy.
CONT: A handwriting analyst who works upon a calligraphic basis only, and who understands no other, is in the same relation to the graphologist proper as a rural bone-setter is to a specialist in osteology, or as a rustic "handy-woman" bears to a skilled obstetric surgeon.
French (Graphologie et cryptographie; Imprimerie et arts graphiques)
calligraphique [correct]
DEF: Relatif à la calligraphie.
CONT: L'écriture calligraphique est celle enseignée dans les écoles alors que les écoliers et les écolières n'ont pas encore développé suffisamment de personnalité pour que celle-ci se reflète dans leur tracé.
Spanish (Grafología y criptografía; Artes gráficas e imprenta)
caligráfico [correct]
DEF: [Dícese de todo aquello] perteneciente o relativo a la caligrafía.