English (Handwriting Analysis and Cryptography)
graphological [correct]
DEF: Of or relating to graphology.
OBS: Graphology : The study of handwriting especially for the purpose of character analysis.
French (Graphologie et cryptographie)
graphologique [correct]; grapho [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif à la graphologie.
OBS: Graphologie : Technique de l'interprétation de l'écriture considérée comme une expression de la personnalité.