English (Clinical Psychology)
graphotherapy [correct]
DEF: the diagnosis and treatment of mental or emotional problems through handwriting; the manipulation or alteration of handwriting as a form of therapy.
French (Psychologie clinique)
graphothérapie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Méthode de traitement de certaines affections mentales par des exercices d'écriture.