English (Leatherworking Tools and Equipment)
imprinting machine [correct]
OBS: It's easy to make clean and sharp imprints every time with Craftool Alphabet Sets and this handy tool.
French (Outils et machines pour le travail du cuir)
machine à imprimer [feminine noun]
OBS: Il est facile d'obtenir des impressions claires et profondes à l'aide des ensembles de lettres Craftool et de cette machine de grande utilité.