English (Brazing (Metals))
Easy-Flo alloy [correct]
CONT: Proper fluxing is very important. For example-always use Handy Flux with Easy-Flo alloys and Sil-Fos.
French (Brasage (Métal))
alliage Easy-Flo [masculine noun]
CONT: Le flux doit être appliqué de la bonne manière. Toujours employer les flux «Handy Flux» avec les alliages «Easy Flo» et «Sil-Fos».