English (Animal Behaviour; Horse Husbandry; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
hang out the tongue [correct]
French (Comportement animal; Élevage des chevaux; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
sortir la langue [correct]
Spanish (Comportamiento animal; Cría de ganado caballar; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
arrastrar la lengua [correct]; sacar la lengua [correct]