English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
bent hang [correct]
OBS: Parallel bars.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
appui bras fléchis [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Barres parallèles.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
apoyo flexionado [correct, masculine noun]; apoyo brazos flexionados [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bárras paralela.