English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
bent hang [correct]; hang with elbows bent [correct, noun]; flexed arm hang
OBS: High bar.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
suspension bras fléchis [correct, feminine noun]; suspension à la barre [feminine noun]
OBS: Barre fixe.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
suspensión con los brazos flexionados [correct, feminine noun]; suspensión, brazos flexionados [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Barra fija.