English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
bent inverted hang [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
suspension mi-renversée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
suspensión semi-invertida [correct, feminine noun]