English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
Ultralight Airplane and Hang Glider Information Manual [correct]; ultra-light [correct]
OBS: TP4310
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
Manuel d'information sur les avions ultra-légers et les ailes libres [correct, masculine noun]