English (Airport Industrial Areas)
hangar line [correct]
CONT: Entry to the hangar line is restricted to those vehicles bearing this decal and authorized visitors(CFB North Bay standing orders).
French (Zone industrielle d'aéroport)
secteur des hangars [masculine noun]
CONT: L'accès au secteur des hangars est réservé aux véhicules porteurs de cette vignette et aux visiteurs autorisés.