English (Labelling (Packaging); Textile Industries; Clothing (General))
swing label [correct]; hanging label [correct]
CONT: Swing labels printed on both sides ...
French (Étiquetage (Emballages); Industries du textile; Vêtements (Généralités))
vignette non cousue [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dans le sens d'une étiquette pendante.