English (Household Utensils and Appliances (General))
hanging rack; tool rack
CONT: Our best 7-PC. stainless steel tool set incl : fork, masher, turner, basting and slotted spoons, laddle, hanging rack.
French (Équipement ménager (Généralités))
barre de suspension [feminine noun]; tringle de suspension [feminine noun]
CONT: Riche garniture en acier inox massif UGINOX [...] : 1 pelle à friture, 1 cuiller à ragoût, 1 écumoire, 1 cuiller à jus, 1 louche, 1 fourchette à viande avec barre de suspension.