English (Materials Storage Equipment)
mobile hanging storage system [correct]
CONT: mobile hanging storage system for rolled textiles.
French (Matériel de stockage)
système de penderie mobile [correct, masculine noun]; penderie mobile [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: penderie mobile pour textiles en rouleaux.