English (General Vocabulary)
hanky-panky [correct]; hankie-panky
DEF: Hanky-panky : Jugglery, legerdemain; trickery, double dealing, underhand dealing.
French (Vocabulaire général)
supercherie [correct, feminine noun]; finasseries [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: En anglais : «hanky-panky» est un terme familier.