English (Real Estate)
hardcopy report [correct]; hard copy report [correct]; published report
CONT: [The] technical authority shall give the contractor a copy of existing crown collections or compilations of the information currently included in the data elements found in PWGSC’s [Public Works and Government Services Canada] hardcopy reports ....
French (Immobilier)
rapport imprimé [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Le] responsable technique remettra à l'entrepreneur une copie des collections ou des compilations existantes de la Couronne pour ce qui est de l'information comprise actuellement dans les données reproduites dans les rapports imprimés de TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada] [...]