English (Sexology)
hard-core pornography [correct]; hard core [correct]; hard core pornography; hard pornography
OBS: hard-core : completely uninhibited, graphic, or explicit in presenting or describing sexual acts.
French (Sexologie)
pornographie intégrale [correct, feminine noun]; pornographie explicite [feminine noun]; pornographie dure [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: Document qui vise à susciter chez le destinataire une excitation sexuelle par tous les moyens possibles, sans aucune restriction.
Spanish (Sexología)
porno duro [correct, masculine noun]; pornografía explícita [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Se recomienda sustituir las expresiones "soft porno", "soft porn" y "softcore" por porno blando, en contraposición al porno duro ("hardcore porn", en inglés).