English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
cartridge hard disk [correct]
OBS: "Defend your data".
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
unité de disques durs à cartouche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: cartridge disk : unité de disques à cartouche