English (Farm Tractors; Mechanical Construction)
deep suck share [correct]
CONT: Deep Suck Shares-for aggressive action, quicker entry and stable plowing depths in hard ground.
French (Tracteurs agricoles; Construction mécanique)
soc à pointe
CONT: Socs à pointe - Pour une pénétration rapide et des profondeurs de labourage stables dans les terres dures.