English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
hard loan window
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
guichet d'aide non libérale [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
servicio de préstamo en condiciones ordinarias [masculine noun]