English (Weapon Systems)
metal cased hard point bullet
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 833, 15(1)
French (Systèmes d'armes)
balle blindée à bout dur
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapitre 833, 15(1)