English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Hard Rock property [correct, Ontario]
OBS: in the Geraldton camp.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
propriété Hard Rock [correct, feminine noun, Ontario]
OBS: dans le camp minier de Geraldton.