English (Food Industries)
homogenizer [correct]
DEF: A machine that forces a substance through fine openings against a hard surface for the purpose of blending or emulsification.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
homogénéisateur [correct, masculine noun]; homogénéiseur [correct, masculine noun, less frequent]
DEF: Appareil servant [...] à mélanger intimement différentes substances.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria)
homogeneizador [masculine noun]