English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Installation of Exterior Hardboard Cladding [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-11.6-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Pose de revêtement extérieur en panneaux de fibres durs [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-11.6-M87