English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Hardboard, Precoated, Factory Finished, for Exterior Cladding [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-11.5-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Panneaux de fibres durs, revêtus et finis en usine, pour revêtement extérieur [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-11.5-M87