English (Music)
neo-metal
CONT: ... we fit into the world of hardcore better than we fit into the world of neo-metal.
French (Musique)
néo-métal [masculine noun]
CONT: Première de nos 3 lectures du néo-métal U.S. : la musique énergétique des Deftones emmené par Chino Morino.