English (Urinary Tract)
nephrosclerosis [correct]
DEF: Sclerosis or hardening of the kidney.
French (Appareil urinaire)
néphrosclérose [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sclérose rénale.
Spanish (Vías urinarias)
nefrosclerosis [feminine noun]; nefroangiosclerosis [feminine noun]