English (Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
hardening tunnel
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
tunnel de durcissage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Productos lácteos)
túnel de endurecimiento [correct, masculine noun]