English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
hardness test; crushing strength test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai de dureté [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de dureza [masculine noun]