English (Pharmacy; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
tablet hardness tester
French (Pharmacie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
essayeur de la dureté du comprimé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
probador de la dureza de la tableta [masculine noun]