English (Industrial Tools and Equipment; Strength of Materials; Engineering Tests and Reliability)
standard hardness testing machine
French (Outillage industriel; Résistance des matériaux; Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie))
duromètre ordinaire