English (Workplace Organization; Sociology of persons with a disability; Federal Administration; Special-Language Phraseology)
accommodation to the point of undue hardship [correct]
French (Organisation du travail et équipements; Sociologie des personnes handicapées; Administration fédérale; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
mesures d'adaptation si cela n'impose pas une contrainte excessive [correct, feminine noun]