English (Taxation)
taxpayer relief team [correct]
CONT: ..., Collections officer with the Taxpayer Services and Debt Management(TSDM) taxpayer relief team, then reviewed the applicant's request for relief on the basis of financial hardship.
French (Fiscalité)
équipe d'allègement pour les contribuables [correct, feminine noun]