English (International Relations; Work Study; Labour and Employment)
numerical hardship rating
French (Relations internationales; Étude du travail; Travail et emploi)
évaluation numérique de la difficulté [feminine noun]
OBS: Évaluation numérique de la difficulté pour une mission.