English (Internet and Telematics)
public cloud service [correct]; public cloud computing service [correct]
CONT: A public cloud computing service involves sharing network devices, hardware, and storage among multiple organizations referred to as tenants.
French (Internet et télématique)
service infonuagique public [correct, masculine noun]; service d'informatique en nuage public [correct, masculine noun]