English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Cycling)
Hardwood Mountain Bike Park [correct]
OBS: One of the Toronto 2015 Pan Am/Parapan Am Games venues.
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Cyclisme)
Parc de vélo de montagne Hardwood [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Un des sites des Jeux panaméricains et parapanaméricains de 2015 à Toronto.