English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
hardy orange [correct]; trifoliata orange [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rutaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
citronnier épineux [correct, masculine noun]; oranger trifolié [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rutaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
naranjo trifoliado [masculine noun]; naranjo trébol [masculine noun]