English (Epidemiology)
snowshoe hare virus [correct]; SSH virus [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
virus Snowshoe hare [correct]; virus SSH [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.