English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics; Indigenous Arts and Culture)
North Slavey [correct]; Hare [correct, noun]
OBS: An Indigenous language of the Athapascan linguistic family.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique; Arts et culture autochtones)
esclave du Nord [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; peau-de-lièvre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue autochtone de la famille linguistique athapascane.