English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Harlequin maple [correct]
OBS: Aceraceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
érable plane "Drummondii" [correct, masculine noun]; érable de Norvège "Drummondii" [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Aceraceae.