English (Air Transport)
allotment plan [correct]
OBS: (...) the use of such increased power(...) shall not cause harmful interference to stations using frequencies in accordance(...) with the allotment plan(...)
French (Transport aérien)
plan d'allotissement
OBS: (...) l'utilisation d'une puissance plus élevée (...) ne doit pas causer de brouillage nuisible aux stations qui utilisent des fréquences conformément (...) [au] plan d'allotissement (...)