English (Pollution (General); Anti-pollution Measures)
noxiousness; harmfulness
French (Pollution (Généralités); Mesures antipollution)
nocivité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Caractère spécifique de la nuisance.
Spanish (Contaminación (Generalidades); Medidas contra la contaminación)
nocividad [feminine noun]