English (Radio Broadcasting)
harmonically related frequency
OBS: (...) the most important ionospheric correction can be obtained with the differential Doppler technique, using -- [1274]
French (Radiodiffusion)
fréquence en relation harmonique
OBS: (...) on peut procéder à la plus importante de ces corrections en utilisant la technique de l'effet Doppler différentiel fondée sur l'emploi de -- [trad]