English (Special-Language Phraseology; Federal Administration; Education (General))
harmonization of financing arrangement [correct]
French (Phraséologie des langues de spécialité; Administration fédérale; Pédagogie (Généralités))
harmonisation de la structure financière [correct, feminine noun]