English (Taxation)
GST/HST remittance [correct]
OBS: Canada Revenue Agency’s form GST 58E.
French (Fiscalité)
versement de TPS/TVH [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Formulaire GST 58F de l'Agence du revenu du Canada.