English (Taxation)
GST/HST refund [correct]; GST/HST rebate [correct]
OBS: GST/HST : goods and services tax/harmonized sales tax.
French (Fiscalité)
remboursement de TPS/TVH [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: TPS/TVH : taxe sur les produits et services / taxe de vente harmonisée.