English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
harmonized tariff schedule
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
tarif douanier fondé sur le Système harmonisé [masculine noun]; tarif douanier harmonisé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
nomenclatura arancelaria basada en el Sistema Armonizado [feminine noun]