English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Leather Industry; Animal Care Equipment (Farm equipment); Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
harness ornament
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Industrie du cuir; Soins aux animaux (Matériel agricole); Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
ornement de harnais [masculine noun]