English (Operations Research and Management; Work Study)
Harold Engstrom system
OBS: the [--] was designed especially for establishing time standards on assembly operations
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Étude du travail)
système Harold Engstrom
OBS: --/ a été spécialement conçu pour l'étude des travaux d'assemblage.