English (String Instruments)
nebel [correct]; nevel [correct, noun]; nabla [correct]
DEF: An ancient stringed instrument probably like a Hebrew harp of 10 or 12 strings.
French (Instruments de musique à cordes)
nable [correct, masculine noun]; nabla [correct, masculine noun]; nébel [correct, masculine noun]; nablium [masculine noun]; nablum [masculine noun]