English (Naval Forces; Informatics)
Harpoon Fire Control System Trainer [correct]
OBS: To provide an AN/SWG-1A Harpoon Ship Command Launch Control System for training.
French (Forces navales; Informatique)
simulateur du système de contrôle de tir du Harpoon [masculine noun]