English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Norway harpoon sac spider [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Clubionidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
clubione de Norvège [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Clubionidae.