English (Naval Forces; Informatics)
AN/SWG-1A Harpoon Ship Command Launch Control System [correct]
French (Forces navales; Informatique)
système AN/SWG-1A de contrôle de lancement embarqué du Harpoon [correct, proposal, masculine noun]