English (Pest Control Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Soil Conservation)
bush and bog plow [correct, United States]; bush and bog harrow
French (Matériel de protection des végétaux; Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Conservation des sols)
défricheur à disques crénelés [correct, masculine noun]; pulvériseur lourd à disques crénelés [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo para la lucha antiparasitaria; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura); Conservación del suelo)
rastra pesada de discos escotados [feminine noun]; rastra de discos recortados [feminine noun]