English (Farm Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
flexible harrow [correct]
DEF: A spike-tooth harrow with hinged links between the tooth bars which permit it to be rolled up on one steel bar for transport.
French (Matériel agricole; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
herse flexible [correct, feminine noun]; herse articulée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
grada flexible [correct, feminine noun]