English (Farm Tractors)
bar harrow [correct]
CONT: Remlinger one bar harrows mount on field cultivators, disk and other secondary tillage tools. The attachment breaks clods, churns the soil and incorporates chemicals
French (Tracteurs agricoles)
herse à tringle [feminine noun]