English (Farm Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
spring-tine harrow [correct, Great Britain]; spring tine harrow [correct, Great Britain]; spring tooth harrow [correct, United States]; flexible tine harrow
French (Matériel agricole; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
herse à dents flexibles [correct, feminine noun]; herse à dents souples [correct, feminine noun]; herse à pointes flexibles [correct, feminine noun]; herse à pointes souples [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
grada de dientes flexibles [correct, feminine noun]