English (Pest Control Equipment)
single acting disk harrow; single acting disc harrow [United States]
OBS: disc harrow : A harrow that breaks up plowed or rough land by means of discs arranged at an angle with the line of draft.
French (Matériel de protection des végétaux)
pulvérisateur simple [masculine noun]