English (Farm Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
rigid harrow [correct]; rigid frame harrow [correct]
DEF: A spike tooth harrow that has braces across the steel bars attached to the spike teeth.
French (Matériel agricole; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
herse rigide [correct, feminine noun]; herse à bâti rigide [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
grada rígida [correct, feminine noun]; grada de armazón rígido [correct, feminine noun]