English (Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
blade scraper
OBS: Blade scrapers are available front and rear to keep you rolling through sticky soils. Source : MF 320 Mounted Disc Harrow, Massey Ferguson.
French (Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
grattoir de disques
OBS: Vous pouvez aussi choisir des grattoirs de disques avant et arrière pour les sols glaiseux. Source: Herse à disques MF 320 portée, Massey Ferguson.