English (Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Farm Implements and Gardening Tools; Plant and Crop Production)
harrow plough
French (Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Outillage agricole et horticole; Cultures (Agriculture))
charrue à biner [feminine noun]