English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
weeder [correct]; weeder-mulcher [correct]; spring tine weeder [correct]
DEF: A light spring-tooth harrow with flexible teeth.
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
désherbeuse [correct, feminine noun]; herse à dents longues [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
desherbadora [correct, feminine noun]; desyerbadora [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Grada de dientes largos y flexibles.