English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
circular harrow; rolling harrow
OBS: circular-side recouted harrow
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
émotteuse [feminine noun]
OBS: herse circulaire-latérale
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
grada rodante [feminine noun]