English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
brake of the harrow type [correct]; harrow-type brake [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
frein de type à râteau [correct]; frein de type herse [correct]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.