English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
spiked chain harrow [correct]; link harrow
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
herse filet [correct, feminine noun]; herse à chaînes [correct, feminine noun]; herse souple [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
grada de cadenas [correct, feminine noun]; grada de púas [correct, feminine noun]