English (Pest Control Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
zig-zag harrow [correct]
French (Matériel de protection des végétaux; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
herse zigzag [correct, feminine noun]; herse en Z [correct, feminine noun]