English (Collaboration with the FAO; Statistics; Commercial Fishing)
ratio harvesting value [correct]; RHV [correct]
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Statistique; Pêche commerciale)
taux d'extraction en valeur [correct, masculine noun]