English (Collaboration with the FAO; Commercial Fishing; Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
coral harvesting [correct]
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Pêche commerciale; Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
récolte de corail [correct, feminine noun]