English (Collaboration with the FAO; Statistics; Commercial Fishing)
ratio harvesting weight [correct]; RHW [correct]
French (Collaboration avec la FAO; Statistique; Pêche commerciale)
taux d'extraction en poids [correct, masculine noun]