English (Territories (Indigenous Peoples); Indigenous Arts and Culture)
traditional beluga harvesting area [correct]
French (Territoires (Peuples Autochtones); Arts et culture autochtones)
zone traditionnelle de pêche au béluga [correct, feminine noun]