English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries))
wood harvesting machine manufacture
OBS: wood cutting.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois))
fabrication d'abatteuses
OBS: pour la coupe du bois; B.T. - Environnement.