English (Food Industries; Cheese and Dairy Products)
heavenly hash icecream
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
savourama [masculine noun]; délice royal [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Laura Secord, Montréal.