English (Rail Transport Operations)
haulage capacity [correct]
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail))
capacité de remorquage [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-exploitation).