English (Practice and Procedural Law)
have force and effect [correct]; have effect [correct]; have force [correct]; have force or effect; have operation; be operative
French (Droit judiciaire)
être exécutoire [correct]; avoir effet; avoir force et effet
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
estar en vigor [correct]