English (Epidemiology)
clinical review day
OBS: Presentation of research papers by residents and fellows who, under the guidance of a member of the medical staff, have researched records of case histories to determine statistics which would provide insight...
French (Épidémiologie)
journée d'études cliniques [proposal, feminine noun]