English (Furniture (Various))
TV table; tray table
CONT: This set of four TV tables comes with a storage stand that measures about 78 cm high. The tables have fibreboard tops and solid wood legs and frames.
French (Mobilier divers)
table-plateau [feminine noun]
CONT: Jeu de quatre tables-plateaux avec support de 78 cm de hauteur. Tables à dessus en carton-fibre, cadre et pieds en bois massif.