English (Harvesting Equipment (Agriculture))
bale loader [correct]; field bale loader
DEF: An elevator attached to a truck or tractor for the purpose of lifting bales of hay or straw.
French (Machines de récolte (Agriculture))
chargeur de balles [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas para la cosecha (Agricultura))
cargadora de pacas [correct, feminine noun]