English (Crop Storage Facilities)
hay barn [correct]; hay storage barn
DEF: Any structure used to store hay and protect it from the weather.
French (Entreposage des récoltes)
fenil [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Emplacement ou local où l'on emmagasine le foin pour le préserver des intempéries.
Spanish (Almacenamiento de las cosechas)
henil [masculine noun]